00617 | Silicified wood | 2 Floor S c--- |
01129 | Skull | 2 Floor S 3 cAC |
01149 | Sea Urchin | 2 Floor S12 c248 |
01196 | Scutella sp. | 2 Floor S12 c248 |
01202 | sponge | 2 Floor S11 c243 |
01214 | Spondylus spinosus | 2 Floor S11 c243 |
01252 | Sigillaria Elegans | 2 Floor S10 c241 |
01253 | Sigillaria Elegans | 2 Floor S10 c241 |
01275 | Spirifer striatus | 2 Floor S10 c240 |
01277 | Spirifer striatus | 2 Floor S10 c240 |
01278 | Stigmaria sp. | 2 Floor S10 c241 |
01279 | Stromatolite | 2 Floor S10 c238 |
01280 | Smittina | 2 Floor S10 c238 |
01286 | Smithia hennahitorquay | 2 Floor S10 c240 |
01421 | Silicified wood | 2 Floor S12 c2E5 |
05628 | Tooth of Sea Lion | 2 Floor S8 c231 |
05719 | Stromatolite | 2 Floor S10 c237 |
11834 | Silicified wood | 2 Floor S12 c250 |
11872 | Solemya sp. | 2 Floor S8 c230 |
11874 | Serripes fujinensis YOKOYAMA | 2 Floor S8 c230 |
11876 | Serripes fujinensis YOKOYAMA | 2 Floor S8 c230 |
11927 | Sus nipponicus MATSUMOTO | 2 Floor S12 c249 |
11944 | Silicified wood | 2 Floor S12 c246 |
13653 | Scaphites yokoyamai Jimbo (Ammonite) | 2 Floor S10 c234 |
13654 | Scaphites yokoyamai Jimbo (Ammonite) | 2 Floor S10 c234 |
13729 | Scalarites sp. (Ammonite) | 2 Floor S10 c234 |
13902 | Stromatolite(Collenia) | 2 Floor S10 c237 |
14205 | Scyphocrinites elegance | 2 Floor S10 238 |
18794 | Sigillaria Elegans | 2 Floor S10 241 |
18819 | Stigmaria sp. | 2 Floor S10 241 |
19026 | Solemyidae (Bivalve) | 2 Floor S9 232 |
19043 | Stromatolite | 2 Floor S10 237 |
19044 | Stromatolite | 2 Floor S7 2C8 |
19049 | Shikamaia akasakaensis | 2 Floor S7 2C6 |
19050 | Shagoushagou | 2 Floor S9 232 |
19051 | sponge | 2 Floor S10 238 |
19059 | Sardinella | 2 Floor S8 229 |
19060 | Sardinella | 2 Floor S8 230 |
19061 | Sardinella | 2 Floor S8 230 |
19062 | Sardinella | 2 Floor S8 230 |
19063 | Sardinella | 2 Floor S8 229 |
19064 | Sardinella | 2 Floor S12 249 |
19065 | Sardinella | 2 Floor S8 230 |
19067 | Sardinella | 2 Floor S8 230 |
19642 | Shell bed in the Shibikawa Formation | 2 Floor S |